Kennel Clubs
Home
Organizations
Breeds
Pages
Calendar 2000
Services
Resque

Up Link

Asociatii Chinologice
Kennel Clubs

Denumire

Adresa

Tel / Fax / E-mail

Persoane de Contact

Alba (Apullum)

Bd.Transilvaniei 20,ap.1,Alba Iulia 2500, Jud. AB

 

Dan Marcu Pr.
Cisteian Claudiu Secr. mob.092-679516

Arad

Str. E. Gojdu 5, Arad 2900, Jud. AR (C.P. 188, O.P. 3)

tel/fax 057/235777
L,M,J - 17-19;

Gheorghe Schill, Pr / Str. Mihail Eminescu 41 (*) d. 057/280482
Gavril Cenădan, V.P. / Str. Malul Muresului 8 d. 057/280147
Draghici Florentina, V.P. / Str.Episcop R.Ciorogariu 167 d. 057/211131

Arges (Argus)

Str. Tache Ionescu, bl. Q.3, sc.B, ap.5, Pitesti 0300, Jud. AG

tel: 094-855498

Rusu Stelian, Pr. d. 048/213708 mob. 094-855498
Eftene Dragos, V.P.

Bihor

Str. Podului 3, bl. B.11, ap. 14, Oradea 3700, Jud. BH

 

Surlă Ioan, Pr. Str.Horea 32, d. 059/146629 mob.094-693855
Eva Vasari, V.P. mob. 092-570890

Brasov (Pro Canis)

Str. Junilor nr.3, Brasov 2200, Jud.BV

tel/fax: 068/142250

Bambach Robert, Pr. d.068/142250 mob.092-705726
Pal Zoltan, V.P. Str. Vulturului 19 tel/fx.068/320096 mob. 094-500241

Bistrita

Str. Piata Mica 12, Bistrita 4400, Jud. BN

tel./fx. 063/233269

Mihaela Bodea, Pr. Str. Crinilor 1, bl.1 sc.A, ap.11 (*) mob. 094-524474
Trandafir Mihalcea, secretar Str. Împăratul Traian,bl.53,sc.F,ap.83 mob. 092-549762

Brăila

Str. Golesti 1, Brăila 6100, Jud. BR OP 11, CP.15, 6100 Brăila

tel/fax: 039/616550
L,J 16,30-19,00

Emil Gherman, Pr. d. 039/674353 mob. 092-288032
Marian Burlacu, V.P. Hipodrom 13, bl.I, sc.3, ap.57 d. 039/673871

Bucuresti

Str. Popa Tatu 61, sector 1, Bucuresti 70771

tel/fx. 01/3153162
E-mail:
achmb@fx.ro

Nicolaev Virgil, Pr. Str. C.F. Robescu 16 mob. 092-317521 d. 3136578
Dan Onul, V.P. Str. Bucuresti-Ploiesti 244 mob. 092-585960
Alice Gheoroae, V.P. d. 01/7253406

Buzău

O.P. 1, C.P. 177, Bd. Unirii, bl.18 I, ap.9, Buzău 5100, Jud. BZ

tel: 038/722099

Lionel Zosmer, Pr. Bd. N.Bălcescu, bl.4.A.1, ap.18,5100 BZ d. 038/722099 mob. 092-643283
Matilda Stefan, V.P. Str. N.Beldiceanu 5 d. 038/436050

Câmpulung Muscel

Str. Lt. Gh. Lazea 10, bl.27, sc.C, et.1, ap. 5, Câmpulung Muscel 0425, Jud. AG

tel:048/821084

Marius Richard Jarcu, Pr d. 048/821084

Caras Severin

Str. George Enescu 8, Resita 1700, Jud. CS

tel: 055/415239

Dan Girgiov, Pr. Str. P. Maior, bl.24, sc.2, ap.6, Resita d. 055/224405
Stefan Zsombath, V.P. Al. Zarandului bl.2, sc.E, ap.4, Resita
Ioan Stoichescu, V.P.
Demetrovici Florin, secretar mob. 092-422747

Cluj ("Napoca")

Of. P. 1, C.P. 175, Str. Potaisa nr. 9, Cluj - Napoca 3400 Jud. CJ

tel: 064/184024;
fax 064/ 425144
M,J -17-19

Lucian Pipas, Pr. Str. Inului 2/3 mob. 092-634035
Rosca Radu, V.P.Str. Donath, bl.VII, ap.30 mob. 094-541169
Szente Reka, secretar Str. Al. Vlahută, bl. Lama D/38 d. 064/184024

Constanta ("Hobby")

Str. Poporului 25, Constanta 8700, Jud. CT

tel/fax. 041/633855

Constantin Lian, Pr.
Murat Zeadin, V.P.

Sf. Gheorghe - Covasna

Str. Stadionului 10, Sf. Gheorghe 4000, Jud. CV

tel. 067/314694;
fax: 067/310492

Sandor Gabor Wenzl, Pr. Str. Tutunului 20 (*) mob. 092-378733 d. fx.067/310492
Attila Simon, V.P. Str. Mikes Kelemen 13 (mama-067/324186)d. 067/314656

Dâmbovita Fair-Play

Str. Unirii 44, parter, Târgoviste 0200 Jud. DB

tel/fax: 045/613556

Biculescu Nicolae, Pr. Str. Principală 296, Răzvad mob. 094/370541
Silviu Stoica, V.P. Str. Crăitelor, bl.3B, ap.3 mob. 092-253484 d. 045/218323
Bucur Cosmin, V.P. Bd. Independentei, bl.34, ap. 27 d. 045/632193 mob. 093-260704

Dolj

C.P. 487 O.P. 4, Craiova 1100, Jud. DJ

 

Mihai Ionescu, Pr. Cal. Valea Rosie, bl.K, sc.1, ap.1 mob. 092-688967
Liviu Ionescu, V.P. Cart. Rovine, bl.C.19, sc.1, ap. 2 mob. 092-688968

Deva Fidelius

Bd. Decebal 8 A, Deva 2700, Jud. HD

tel/fax:054/234999

Petru Muntean, Pr. Str. M. Kogălniceanu bl.F.5, ap.51 mob. 092-608087
Nedelcu Marius, membru mob. 092-530881

Fundatia "Gh. Cretu"

Cal. Cernăutilor 66 C, Rădăuti 5875, Jud. SV

tel. 030/564762

Tiron Nicolae, Pr. Str. Petre Liciu 4 A(*) d. 030/562863

Galati

Str. Crizantemelor 63, Galati 6200, Jud. GL

tel. 036/462479;
L,Mi,V = 9-12;
M,J = 16-19
fax: 036/469036

Doru Cazacu, Pr. Str. Pietii 1 d. 036/418732
Patriche Florin, V.P. Str. Zânelor 9 d. 036/413855 mob.092-225958
Vevera Valentina, V.P. Str. Culturii 15 d. 036/460720

Giurgiu

Str. Biruintei nr. 25, Giurgiu, cod, Jud. GR

tel. 046/216882

dr. Ciobanu Daniel, Pr.
dr. Ciobanu Gherghina, V.P.

Harghita "Hardogs"

Str. Progresului 17, Miercurea Ciuc 4100, Jud. HR

 

Daniel Szabolcs, Pr. Str. Pictor Nagy Istvan 6, sc.A, ap.7
Mathe Janos Zsolt, V.P. Bd. Frătiei 17, sc.A, ap.2

Iasi

Str. Sf. Atanasie 12, Iasi 6600, Jud. IS

tel.032/112391

Liviu Sfarghiu, Pr. mob. 094-550153 d. 032-217111

Lugoj

Str. Alexandru Mociony 8, Lugoj 1800, Jud. TM

tel/fx 056/354215
L-V 10 -16

Dănilă Toth, Pr. Str. L. Rebreanu 29 (*) d. 056/354081
Toth Alice, V.P.

Maramures

Bd. Traian 12, Baia Mare 4800, Jud. MM

tel/fx. 062/426774

Mircea Fage, Pr. Str. G. Cosbuc 25/35 (*) mob. 092-343232

Mures

Str. Târgului 2, Tg. Mures 4300, Jud. MS

tel. 065/218582

Dr. Atilla Kelemen, Pr. Str. Arany Janos 7 mob. 095.303610
Lokodi Csaba Zsolt, V.P. mob. 092-363431

Neamt

Str. I. Creangă 10, Piatra Neamt 5600, Jud. NT

tel. 033/216227
M,V = 18-20

Alexandru Lăzărescu,Pr. d. 033/211281
Păun Mircea, V.P.

Prahova - "Semper Fidelis"

Str. Mihai Bravu 42 A, Ploiesti 2000, Jud. PH

tel./fax. 044/121806
L,Mi,V -17-19,30

secret.Veronica Bucur 044/120683
Dr. Botescu Ioan, Pr. Str.Sitarului nr.2 (cabinet 044/129261) d. 044/191288 mob. 092-541154
Musat Mihail, V.P. Str.Tismana 21 mob. 092-575588 d. 044/198102

Sălaj

Str. Ioan Slavici, bl. C.7, ap.6, Zalău 4700, Jud. SJ

 

Dr. Ioan Mîndras, Pr. mob. 094-534556 d. 040/661848

Satu Mare

Str. Mihai Viteazu 26, Satu Mare 3900, Jud. SM (*) (C.P. 59, Of. P.1)

tel. 061/710703

Dr. Zsolt Molnar, Pr. Str. Gavril Lazăr 5 mob. 092-578586 d. 061/716328

Sibiu

Str. Piata Mica 16, Sibiu 2400, Jud. SB

tel./fx 069/217583;
L,J = 16,30-18,00;

Adrian Ludosan, Pr. Str. Saliste 4 A m. 092-305624 d. 069/216511
Dr. Ilie Lupu, V.P. Str. Lamâitei 4 d. 069/424940

Sinaia

Str. M. Kogălniceanu 79, Sinaia 2180, Jud. PH

tel. 044/311904; fx. 044/141730

Irina Feticu, Pr.d. 044/311904
Dr. Dan Sovaiala, V.P. Str.Alecu Odobescu 48, Ploiesti 2000,Jud. AG d. 044/115043

Suceava

Str. Marasti 10, bl. 25, ap.1, Suceava 5800, Jud. SV

Tel/fax.030/522588,
tel.220961

Vladimir Hapenciuc, Pr. d. 030/220961

Suceava (Bucovina)

Str.Dornelor 17,bl.B4,sc.C,ap.8 cart.Obcine Suceava 5800 SV

 

Gaspar Ctin.Viorel,Pr. mob.095113144 d. 030/510809 fax. 030/526521

Timis

Str. Soimos 19, Timisoara 1900, Jud. TM

tel/fax.056/196940 L,V-15,00-19,00 achtm@mail.dnttm.ro

Marius Iliev, Pr. Str. Lacului 1 d. 056/150470 mob. 092-625269
Ladislau Czimer, V.P. Str. Cermena 7 d. 056/224514

Tulcea ("Donaris")

Str. Victoriei 4, bl. 4, sc.A, ap.4, Tulcea 8800, Jud. TL

tel: 040/523480;
fax: 040/532417;
094-925216-Pres

Ionel Bucătaru, Pr. d. 040/523480
Dr. Moftei Daniel, VP. d. 040/510087 040/883400
dna. Ioana 094-104384 secretară

[Home] [Organizations] [Breeds] [Pages] [Calendar 2000] [Services] [Resque]

Contact support@dogs.ro with comments or questions regarding this site.


FX Internet